On-line results | ||||
|
||||
Libínské sedlo, Prachatice (CZ), 07.08.2016 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Group results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 40m | 100m | 1700m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LEV Martin Autoservis Lev |
500 | N+2000 Subaru STI |
2.90 2.86 |
5.28 5.16 |
53.21 52.60 |
2:02.58 2:03.65 |
4:06.23 | |
2. | HÁK Jiří Hakspeed |
501 | N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
3.04 2.87 |
5.36 5.15 |
53.19 53.33 |
2:02.85 2:04.40 |
4:07.25 | |
3. | HUBR František HF racing |
502 | N+2000 subaru impreza |
2.79 2.79 |
5.16 5.19 |
54.00 55.40 |
2:07.29 2:10.81 |
4:18.10 | |
4. | VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav TGR team |
600 | N-2000 Acura RSX |
3.46 3.47 |
6.01 6.08 |
56.66 58.71 |
2:11.99 2:16.33 |
4:28.32 | |
5. | OMELKA Tomáš Šo©k motorsport |
700 | N-1600 Peugeot 106 |
3.47 3.45 |
6.27 6.25 |
58.31 58.76 |
2:13.87 2:14.98 |
4:28.85 | |
6. | NEUŽIL Tomáš p |
777 | N-1600 Peugeot 106 s16 |
3.85 3.56 |
6.74 6.36 |
59.31 58.51 |
2:15.37 2:14.43 |
4:29.80 | |
7. | TVAROH Petr TGR team |
620 | N-2000 Acura RSX |
3.51 3.48 |
6.15 6.08 |
57.94 57.72 |
2:14.67 2:15.98 |
4:30.65 | |
8. | FIKOTA Jaroslav AMK Týn nad Vltavou |
770 | N-1600 Honda Civic 1,6 Vti |
3.74 3.80 |
6.56 6.64 |
59.47 58.97 |
2:18.35 2:17.43 |
4:35.78 | |
9. | KVASNIČKA Vladimír FALCO Motorsport |
733 | N-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS |
3.50 3.49 |
6.41 6.37 |
1:00.13 1:00.40 |
2:19.38 2:19.32 |
4:38.70 | |
10. | TOJŠL Adam ATHILA |
616 | N-2000 Ford Focus |
3.68 3.73 |
6.57 6.66 |
1:01.79 1:02.26 |
2:23.61 2:25.12 |
4:48.73 | |
11. | KLÍMA René AUTO KLÍMA |
725 | N-1600 Honda civic VTI |
3.90 3.80 |
7.03 6.83 |
1:03.38 1:03.53 |
2:26.26 2:26.39 |
4:52.65 | |
12. | MAZANEK Václav AD PERNA Racing |
850 | N-1400 Suzuki swift gti |
3.81 3.77 |
6.92 6.96 |
1:03.96 1:04.49 |
2:28.85 2:29.31 |
4:58.16 | |
13. | RUTA Jiří AMK Praha 3 Žižkov |
660 | N-2000 Ford Escort RS 2000 |
3.82 3.88 |
6.82 6.93 |
1:04.02 1:05.07 |
2:30.10 2:31.52 |
5:01.62 | |
14. | ZACH Martin V.M.Z. Racing |
811 | N-1400 Opel Corsa |
3.98 3.81 |
7.22 7.07 |
1:05.88 1:05.88 |
2:32.88 2:32.58 |
5:05.46 | |
15. | JEŽEK Milan - |
603 | N-2000 BMW 318 |
3.85 3.70 |
6.97 6.79 |
1:06.08 1:06.20 |
2:33.97 2:35.01 |
5:08.98 | |
16. | HOLICKÁ Bára Edda Cup Team |
716 | N-1600 ??? |
4.00 3.98 |
7.28 7.26 |
1:09.29 1:09.17 |
2:39.30 2:39.63 |
5:18.93 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 40m | 100m | 1700m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KACÁLEK Robert MR Racing Kladno |
292 | H+2000 BMW M635CSi |
3.37 3.32 |
5.82 5.74 |
53.91 53.39 |
2:05.44 2:03.31 |
4:08.75 | |
2. | PATERA Ed Edda Cup Team |
261 | H-2000 VW Scirrocco |
3.44 3.37 |
5.82 5.68 |
54.12 53.98 |
2:05.68 2:05.14 |
4:10.82 | |
3. | KRÁL Ivo Svijany racing |
260 | H-2000 VW Golf GTi |
3.44 3.42 |
5.83 5.77 |
54.88 53.57 |
2:07.15 2:04.05 |
4:11.20 | |
4. | KALIKA Marek Patera Citroen |
264 | H-2000 Peugeot 205GTi |
3.47 3.46 |
6.03 6.00 |
57.51 56.87 |
2:14.37 2:12.27 |
4:26.64 | |
5. | VOSMEK Jaroslav J&R RACING TEAM MB |
220 | H-1300 Škoda 130 LR/H |
3.33 3.41 |
6.18 6.22 |
1:00.06 1:00.15 |
2:18.27 2:19.17 |
4:37.44 | |
6. | MAIER Pavel Alpine Club Prague |
241 | H-1600 Ford Escort |
3.15 3.55 |
5.61 6.12 |
57.73 1:00.30 |
2:16.75 2:23.29 |
4:40.04 | |
7. | KRAMEŠ Luboš motorsport pricovy |
221 | H-1300 Škoda 1000 mb |
3.13 3.15 |
5.80 5.85 |
59.51 59.23 |
2:19.78 2:20.52 |
4:40.30 | |
8. | VALENTA Jan AMG Mercedes Racing |
283 | H+2000 Mercedes Benz 190 AMG |
3.69 3.70 |
6.51 6.53 |
1:00.66 1:00.11 |
2:20.95 2:19.38 |
4:40.33 | |
9. | JIRAS pavel Autosport-Řeporyje |
224 | H-1300 Škoda 130 rs |
3.41 3.39 |
6.19 6.19 |
1:00.12 1:00.11 |
2:20.22 2:20.96 |
4:41.18 | |
10. | URBÁNEK Stanislav, jr. Edda Cup Team |
281 | H+2000 BMW . |
3.31 4.07 |
5.93 7.35 |
58.32 1:05.34 |
2:14.12 2:28.71 |
4:42.83 | |
11. | ŠMÍD Michal, Ing. MIKE!!! Racing Team |
227 | H-1300 SKODA 130 RS |
3.64 3.85 |
6.55 6.85 |
1:01.02 1:01.89 |
2:21.37 2:21.92 |
4:43.29 | |
12. | RUS Oldřich KOOBRA |
262 | H-2000 Ford RS 2000 MK II |
3.26 3.22 |
5.79 5.69 |
1:00.59 58.45 |
2:22.57 2:21.84 |
4:44.41 | |
13. | ERTL Roman Motorsport Ertl |
460 | H-1600 Lada VFTS |
3.65 3.73 |
6.46 6.55 |
1:03.37 1:03.12 |
2:27.90 2:26.59 |
4:54.49 | |
14. | ROLL Václav Edda Cup Team |
290 | H+2000 Mercedes 190 2.3 16V |
3.51 3.73 |
6.47 6.72 |
1:03.30 1:04.11 |
2:28.89 2:31.27 |
5:00.16 | |
15. | HORÁK Milan Edda Cup Team |
295 | H+2000 Mercedes 190 2.3 16V |
3.60 3.59 |
6.60 6.44 |
1:05.89 1:04.53 |
2:36.19 2:34.86 |
5:11.05 | |
16. | VOVSOVÁ Pavla - |
238 | H-1300 ??? |
3.75 3.62 |
6.76 6.66 |
1:05.88 1:06.04 |
2:35.80 2:35.55 |
5:11.35 | |
17. | ŠEJDA2 Václav PROTES motorsport |
265 | H-2000 RENAULT R5 Turbo |
3.94 3.91 |
7.13 6.98 |
1:08.38 1:06.85 |
2:38.18 2:37.18 |
5:15.36 | |
18. | MAREŠ Patrik CarHospital |
276 | H-2000 Renault 5 |
3.62 3.63 |
13.85 6.71 |
1:09.49 1:09.85 |
2:44.06 2:44.39 |
5:28.45 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | 40m | 100m | 1700m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŠEK Tomáš Traktorka |
1 | E+2000 Mitsubishi Evo VI |
2.65 2.72 |
4.65 4.76 |
48.53 47.82 |
1:51.89 1:51.09 |
3:42.98 | |
2. | KUBÍČEK Lukáš Svijany Racing |
3 | E+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
2.71 2.73 |
5.03 5.04 |
51.79 51.84 |
1:59.75 2:00.58 |
4:00.33 | |
3. | KUŽEL Michal - |
17 | E+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
3.61 3.11 |
5.92 5.39 |
52.32 51.38 |
2:01.75 2:01.99 |
4:03.74 | |
4. | ČERNÝ Miroslav CM motorsport |
300 | E-1600 Skoda 130L |
2.95 2.99 |
5.31 5.34 |
53.23 53.35 |
2:02.25 2:03.10 |
4:05.35 | |
5. | SLOVÁČEK Michal Svijany Racing |
100 | E-2000 Honda Civic Type R |
3.66 3.61 |
6.13 6.10 |
53.24 53.47 |
2:03.78 2:03.96 |
4:07.74 | |
6. | HEMERKA Aleš Barn team Nymburk |
156 | E-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 |
3.55 3.55 |
6.10 6.17 |
54.67 55.13 |
2:05.62 2:06.77 |
4:12.39 | |
7. | REISS Jan - |
305 | E-1600 škoda 130RS |
2.97 3.04 |
5.28 5.37 |
54.52 54.47 |
2:06.53 2:06.10 |
4:12.63 | |
8. | ČERNÝ David Goodal |
143 | E-2000 Škoda Pick-up Kawa |
3.43 3.64 |
5.80 6.29 |
54.72 55.14 |
2:06.59 2:07.02 |
4:13.61 | |
9. | CINKL Vratislav proPDM racing |
106 | E-2000 Škoda Octavia |
3.72 3.76 |
6.22 6.18 |
55.56 54.57 |
2:08.41 2:06.88 |
4:15.29 | |
10. | FIKOTA Jaroslav jr. Athila Praha |
316 | E-1600 Honda CRX II |
3.34 3.42 |
5.86 5.93 |
55.47 54.79 |
2:09.15 2:08.13 |
4:17.28 | |
11. | KOTRMON Libor Nadoko Turnov |
101 | E-2000 Škoda Octavia |
3.57 3.57 |
6.03 6.04 |
56.36 55.89 |
2:10.50 2:09.32 |
4:19.82 | |
12. | NOVÁK Tomáš Goodal |
405 | E-1400 Škoda Pick up Kawasaki |
3.44 3.59 |
5.85 6.07 |
55.57 56.44 |
2:10.48 2:10.73 |
4:21.21 | |
13. | KUČERA Tomáš Svijany Racing |
2 | E+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
2.65 2.71 |
4.47 4.53 |
47.82 48.53 |
1:53.91 2:30.52 |
4:24.43 | |
14. | KREJČÍ Bohuslav KR pro Škoda historik |
401 | E-1400 škoda rapid 130 rh |
3.05 3.11 |
5.54 5.61 |
58.54 57.33 |
2:14.63 2:14.59 |
4:29.22 | |
15. | KUBATA Jaroslav, jr. - |
117 | E-2000 Seat Ibiza |
3.96 3.73 |
6.64 6.38 |
1:00.13 58.55 |
2:16.13 2:15.02 |
4:31.15 | |
16. | MLEJNEK Josef Mělník |
417 | E-1400 Škoda Favorit |
3.72 3.69 |
6.41 6.46 |
1:00.90 59.49 |
2:19.05 2:16.86 |
4:35.91 | |
17. | VOLF Roman - |
456 | E-1400 skoda felicie |
3.50 3.51 |
6.27 6.27 |
1:01.17 1:00.59 |
2:21.79 2:20.75 |
4:42.54 | |
18. | KLÍMA Roman - |
333 | E-1600 Honda civic VTI |
3.73 3.54 |
6.65 6.31 |
1:01.33 1:00.81 |
2:21.38 2:21.44 |
4:42.82 | |
19. | TERŠ Jiří AutoTerš Racing Team Klatovy |
125 | E-2000 Škoda Fabia RS |
3.48 3.52 |
6.10 6.18 |
59.47 59.62 |
2:22.65 2:21.45 |
4:44.10 | |
20. | ŠEJDA Václav jr. PROTES motorsport |
149 | E-2000 OPEL Astra GSI |
3.89 3.90 |
6.66 6.73 |
1:01.54 1:01.24 |
2:22.46 2:22.14 |
4:44.60 | |
21. | BERGER Karel Berger Racing |
109 | E-2000 Škoda 2000MB |
3.72 3.73 |
6.70 6.71 |
1:07.56 1:07.13 |
2:38.97 2:38.90 |
5:17.87 |
  |