On-line results
 
36. ročník VRÁTNA INTERKRITERIUM 2017
Vrátna dolina, SVK, 25.01.2017
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Racer BIB Nation 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
1. HELBL Matic 64 41.52 44.20 1:25.72
2. ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 60 41.58 44.62 1:26.20
ÚRY Bálint 56 41.85 - DNF -
3. RUFFÍNI Robert 80 42.17 45.85 1:28.02
4. VOLENTAR Jaka 55 43.23 45.47 1:28.70
 
End Race at 13:05
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Racer BIB Nation IT 1-st Run 1-st RUN IT 2-nd Run 2-nd RUN RUN
1. HELBL Matic 64 41.52 44.20 1:25.72
2. ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 60 41.58 44.62 1:26.20
3. RUFFÍNI Robert 80 42.17 45.85 1:28.02
4. VOLENTAR Jaka 55 43.23 45.47 1:28.70
5. MAISANO William 61 45.06 46.25 1:31.31
6. MARIICHYN Maksym 62 44.58 46.79 1:31.37
7. VRÁŽEL Dominik 83 45.32 46.55 1:31.87
8. YAKUBOUSKI Daniil 54 44.50 47.86 1:32.36
9. ZAGERNIK David 74 45.21 47.74 1:32.95
10. KORZHUK Vasy 63 45.74 48.23 1:33.97
11. ARIENS Jasper 81 46.34 48.61 1:34.95
12. MERKYS Kristijonas 66 45.62 49.75 1:35.37
13. IGNJATOVIC Lazar 72 46.43 49.44 1:35.87
14. MIKLAVEC Jaros 82 46.89 49.17 1:36.06
15. LAPPY Karol 86 47.60 48.97 1:36.57
16. KARLAVICIUS Oskaras 59 47.49 50.36 1:37.85
17. LEVKHIN Nikita 67 48.01 52.43 1:40.44
18. WIKARSKI Martin 85 48.60 52.52 1:41.12
19. VOJNOVIC Dusan 76 49.75 53.34 1:43.09
20. KELLY James 77 51.06 54.62 1:45.68
21. SAMAKHVALAU Andrey 78 51.40 54.29 1:45.69
22. SYRMULIA Oleksandr 79 52.15 55.63 1:47.78
23. SZER Rory 70 52.69 55.28 1:47.97
VISSER Derek 73 - DNS - - DNS -
TOMOVIĆ Aleksa 51 - DNF - - DNS -
NOSEK Daniel 52 - DNF - - DNS -
GULBIS Kristofers 53 - DNF - - DNS -
HOOGENDOORN Boris 57 - DNF - - DNS -
AKYLBEKOV Anvar 58 - DNF - - DNS -
CLAUSING Mees 68 - DNF - - DNS -
NURMAGANBETOV Alikhan 71 - DNF - - DNS -
PETRUF Adrián 75 - DNF - - DNS -
ÚRY Bálint 56 41.85 - DNF -
KOPIA Maksymilian 65 44.51 - DNF -
MAŽGÚT David 69 43.75 - DNF -
BOTKA Timo 84 44.68 - DNF -
SUCHAC Nataniel 87 49.62 - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
13:05:07 Last competitor U14B on course
12:54:22 First competitor U14B on course
12:47:07 Last competitor U14G on course
12:31:11 First competitor U14G on course
12:28:38 Last competitor U16B on course
12:07:06 Last competitor U16G on course
11:32:11 2-nd Run on preparation